2019-2020 - 16ème Meeting de Pau Natation - 19/01/2020 - Pau (Péguilhan)


Relais  6 x 50m. Nage Libre Mixte 


1 - Pau Natation Equipe 1 3.2097

PAULIEN Jeanne - 0.3372
BOUILLON Lise - 1.0980
BOUDASSOU Hugo - 1.4630
LEDEUIL Tom - 2.1976
MUCKE Quentin - 2.5323
ICHMAWIN Fayçal - 3.2097
2 - Club Nautique Ossalois Equipe 1 3.2706

CATRAIS Thibaut - 0.2940
BASCUGNAGNA-THURET Marion - 1.0705
BASCUGNAGNA-THURET Noémie - 1.4670
BARROSO Eléna - 2.2565
ARRATEIG Paul - 2.5802
LAPLACE-PRUNELLE Louis - 3.2706
3 - ASPTT Pau Equipe 1 3.2918

GOARRE Baptiste - 0.3275
KOLLEN MATHIEU - 1.0773
BOAGLIO LAURA - 1.4148
SALESSES CESAR - 2.2136
LASFARGUE VICTORIA - 3.0028
HEMERY VICTOIRE - 3.2918
4 - ASPTT Pau Equipe 3 4.1457

GRIMONPON ALEXIS - 0.4880
ESPUIS ELOUAN - 1.2800
LASFARGUE DIANE - 2.0757
COURTIER LOU - 2.5076
PINEAU Sarah - 3.3677
ESPUIS NANSA - 4.1457
5 - Cercle des Nageurs Jurançonnais Equipe 1 4.2053

LAVAL PY Violette - 0.5155
AGRAFEIL Henri - 1.3000
JOUAN Laétitia - 2.2396
RIFKI Llyas - 3.0511
BERTHELOT Margaux - 3.4133
URBAN Xavier - 4.2053
6 - Pau Natation Equipe 2 4.2238

AZEHAF Yassine - 0.3574
BERNIER Marine - 1.1874
Martin Agathe - 2.1106
DESSA TEO - 2.5352
WEGRZYN Hubert - 3.4749
BOUTBILA Aymen - 4.2238
7 - Pau Natation Equipe 5 4.3333

MOUSSALI Anas - 0.4023
MOUSSALI Ismael - 1.2733
ELKIZZIOUI SALIA - 2.1517
SAD Sawsane - 3.0320
BOUQADOUS Hind - 3.5305
KAZI KIMBEMBO Ethan - 4.3333
8 - Club Nautique Ossalois Equipe 2 4.4097

DUVAL Clothilde - 0.4415
GREST Adrien - 1.2390
DUVAL Enguerand - 2.1643
CAZANAVE Camille - 3.0152
OUBELLA Hajar - 3.5990
MIGNOT Maxime - 4.4097
9 - Pau Natation Equipe 3 4.4354

BOUILLON Rémi - 0.3811
PAULIEN Victor - 1.2605
YAMIL Adam - 2.1373
OUDJIT Sarah - 3.1008
PASSEBON Aurélie - 3.5542
THORE Clarisse - 4.4354
10 - ASPTT Pau Equipe 4 4.5747

CARRERE EVI - 0.5040
COSSAU-JOUANDET CAROLINE - 1.4506
GOMES LOLA - 2.3590
LOMBARD LILOU - 3.2570
DOYA LEVI - 4.1254
VICENTE CHARLENE - 4.5747
11 - Pau Natation Equipe 4 5.0059

ICHMAWIN Zakaria - 0.4737
MAAMOR Marouane - 1.3462
SABADIE Alexandra - 2.3183
BOUTINANE Samia - 3.2305
LKASSBI Hamza - 4.1652
YAMANI Salma - 5.0059
12 - L.S.C.Jurançon Equipe 1 5.0911

PASTRE MANON - 0.4484
MICHAUT MARINE - 1.2448
SERROT Margot - 2.1916
MICHAUT AUDREY - 3.1277
DURANCET ROMAIN - 3.5112
HERARD LEA - 5.0911
13 - ASPTT Pau Equipe 2 5.2464

LAUGA LOANE - 0.5446
COTDELOUP ARNAUD - 1.5339
FONSECA RAYAN - 2.4671
AHMED-LAAZIZ OTHMAN - 3.4117
AHMED-LAAZIZ SOUHAÏLE - 4.3352
LOMBARD EVANN - 5.2464
14 - Cercle des Nageurs Jurançonnais Equipe 2 5.2563

AGRAFEIL Pierre - 1.1021
FADLI Ines - 2.3052
JEANNE DIT FOUQUE Héloise - 3.1002
ANDALOUSSI Medhi - 3.4399
TOULON Jean-Baptiste - 4.4609
ORUE Hélène - 5.2563
15 - Pau Natation Equipe 6 5.4818

GADEA DARZACQ Maëva - 0.5135
GARRIGUES SAKHO Tening - 2.0076
LKASSBI Imane - 2.5432
ALMEIDA Thibaud - 3.5115
BOUTBILA Tesslym - 4.4410
BOUTINANE Yanis - 5.4818

Relais  6 x 50m. Nage Libre Mixte 


1 - Pau Natation Equipe 1 3.2097

PAULIEN Jeanne - 0.3372
BOUILLON Lise - 1.0980
BOUDASSOU Hugo - 1.4630
LEDEUIL Tom - 2.1976
MUCKE Quentin - 2.5323
ICHMAWIN Fayçal - 3.2097
2 - Club Nautique Ossalois Equipe 1 3.2706

CATRAIS Thibaut - 0.2940
BASCUGNAGNA-THURET Marion - 1.0705
BASCUGNAGNA-THURET Noémie - 1.4670
BARROSO Eléna - 2.2565
ARRATEIG Paul - 2.5802
LAPLACE-PRUNELLE Louis - 3.2706
3 - ASPTT Pau Equipe 1 3.2918

GOARRE Baptiste - 0.3275
KOLLEN MATHIEU - 1.0773
BOAGLIO LAURA - 1.4148
SALESSES CESAR - 2.2136
LASFARGUE VICTORIA - 3.0028
HEMERY VICTOIRE - 3.2918
4 - ASPTT Pau Equipe 3 4.1457

GRIMONPON ALEXIS - 0.4880
ESPUIS ELOUAN - 1.2800
LASFARGUE DIANE - 2.0757
COURTIER LOU - 2.5076
PINEAU Sarah - 3.3677
ESPUIS NANSA - 4.1457
5 - Cercle des Nageurs Jurançonnais Equipe 1 4.2053

LAVAL PY Violette - 0.5155
AGRAFEIL Henri - 1.3000
JOUAN Laétitia - 2.2396
RIFKI Llyas - 3.0511
BERTHELOT Margaux - 3.4133
URBAN Xavier - 4.2053
6 - Pau Natation Equipe 2 4.2238

AZEHAF Yassine - 0.3574
BERNIER Marine - 1.1874
Martin Agathe - 2.1106
DESSA TEO - 2.5352
WEGRZYN Hubert - 3.4749
BOUTBILA Aymen - 4.2238
7 - Pau Natation Equipe 5 4.3333

MOUSSALI Anas - 0.4023
MOUSSALI Ismael - 1.2733
ELKIZZIOUI SALIA - 2.1517
SAD Sawsane - 3.0320
BOUQADOUS Hind - 3.5305
KAZI KIMBEMBO Ethan - 4.3333
8 - Club Nautique Ossalois Equipe 2 4.4097

DUVAL Clothilde - 0.4415
GREST Adrien - 1.2390
DUVAL Enguerand - 2.1643
CAZANAVE Camille - 3.0152
OUBELLA Hajar - 3.5990
MIGNOT Maxime - 4.4097
9 - Pau Natation Equipe 3 4.4354

BOUILLON Rémi - 0.3811
PAULIEN Victor - 1.2605
YAMIL Adam - 2.1373
OUDJIT Sarah - 3.1008
PASSEBON Aurélie - 3.5542
THORE Clarisse - 4.4354
10 - ASPTT Pau Equipe 4 4.5747

CARRERE EVI - 0.5040
COSSAU-JOUANDET CAROLINE - 1.4506
GOMES LOLA - 2.3590
LOMBARD LILOU - 3.2570
DOYA LEVI - 4.1254
VICENTE CHARLENE - 4.5747
11 - Pau Natation Equipe 4 5.0059

ICHMAWIN Zakaria - 0.4737
MAAMOR Marouane - 1.3462
SABADIE Alexandra - 2.3183
BOUTINANE Samia - 3.2305
LKASSBI Hamza - 4.1652
YAMANI Salma - 5.0059
12 - L.S.C.Jurançon Equipe 1 5.0911

PASTRE MANON - 0.4484
MICHAUT MARINE - 1.2448
SERROT Margot - 2.1916
MICHAUT AUDREY - 3.1277
DURANCET ROMAIN - 3.5112
HERARD LEA - 5.0911
13 - ASPTT Pau Equipe 2 5.2464

LAUGA LOANE - 0.5446
COTDELOUP ARNAUD - 1.5339
FONSECA RAYAN - 2.4671
AHMED-LAAZIZ OTHMAN - 3.4117
AHMED-LAAZIZ SOUHAÏLE - 4.3352
LOMBARD EVANN - 5.2464
14 - Cercle des Nageurs Jurançonnais Equipe 2 5.2563

AGRAFEIL Pierre - 1.1021
FADLI Ines - 2.3052
JEANNE DIT FOUQUE Héloise - 3.1002
ANDALOUSSI Medhi - 3.4399
TOULON Jean-Baptiste - 4.4609
ORUE Hélène - 5.2563
15 - Pau Natation Equipe 6 5.4818

GADEA DARZACQ Maëva - 0.5135
GARRIGUES SAKHO Tening - 2.0076
LKASSBI Imane - 2.5432
ALMEIDA Thibaud - 3.5115
BOUTBILA Tesslym - 4.4410
BOUTINANE Yanis - 5.4818